Frosh/Soph - 2019

                     

Cameron Abbett

Oleg Agarkov

Jacob Akhaven

Ilya Akradi

Caleb Bailey

Robert Brauer

Anthony Diosdado

Kareem Elgamil

Ethan Freeman

Chase Gardener

John Ghobrial

Frederic Grant

Josh Hancock

Tristan Harris

Jordan Hedjazi

Enoch Kim

Sean Laster-Odorico

Chris Lee

Alejandro Marquez

Luke Marsh

Dane Morales

Chris Nogle

Roberto Salinas

Derek Simpson

Ben Sohrab

Brandon Um

Garett Winger

JV - 2019

Trevor Anderson

Ian Ascencio

Brock Beeson

Travis Blackburn

Essa Buloushi

Dylan DeFluiter

Andy Eldridge

Aidan Elumba

Jacky Fu

Dylan Giacomini

Tim Kim

Daniel Navarro

George Nordelo

Gabe O'Mara

Jake Pacitti

Daniel Sohrab

Reece Van Bebber

Varsity Girls - 2019

Kyleigh Chaplin

Juliana Cubias

Andrea Dealmonte

Kristina Dealmonte

Molly DeWees

Madeline Feibush

Chloe Kitagawa

Ava Lassiter

Roslyn Martinez

Angie Mojica

Sabrina Rios

Dakota Van Den Berg

Evelyn Villamil 

Kyndle Winchester

Varsity Boys -2019

Egan Anselmo

Dylan Colombana

Brandon Cruz

Zach Eldridge

Robert Harris

Jeremy Hernandez

Sunzar Kakar

Ryder Karle

Daniel Kington

Brandon Lensky

Max Morales

Nathan Nichols

Devean Ramos Campos

Mahrad Reyhani

Noah Reynolds

Caden Thiel

IMG_1298.jpeg

BIG WINS ON ALL THREE LEVELS FOR ALISO WRESTLING TEAM!!!

Aliso Niguel vs. Dana Hills

12/10/19

AllLevels_ElToroDual1.7.20.jpeg

Congratulations to all

League Final Placers! 

Good Luck at CIF

IMG_1052.jpeg
IMG_2280.jpeg
IMG_1120.jpg

                 Rosalyn - 2nd Place                                                                                                                                                                         Kyndle - 1st Place

Unknown.jpeg

ANHS Wrestlers & Coaches ROCK!

IMG_1057.jpeg
IMG_1059.jpeg
IMG_1061.jpeg

                 Sabrina - 4th Place                                  Juliana - 1st Place                                      Angie - 2nd Place                                     Dakota - 2nd Place

IMG_1063.jpeg
IMG_1069.jpeg
IMG_1073.jpeg
IMG_1074.jpeg

                  Egan - 4th Place                                   Caden - 4th Place                                     Noah - 4th Place                                      Mahrad - 1st Place

IMG_1078.jpeg
IMG_1082.jpeg
IMG_1084.jpeg
IMG_1086.jpeg

              Brandon - 2nd Place                                  Nathan - 4th Place                                 Devean - 5th Place                                      Max - 5th Place